Accueil / Le BNEI / Le bureau / Historique des bureaux

Historique des bureaux

Equipe 2016-2017 :

Présidente : Jérémie Galland
Vice-président : Maurine Grivaz
Secrétaire général : Claire Guillot-Gautier
Trésorier et partenariats : Matthieu Herwegh
Pôle représentation & experts : Guillaume Lecomte et Manon Plagnol
Pôle développement : Lilandra Boulais
Pôle réseau : Raphaël Teles

Equipe 2015-2016 :

Présidente : Olivia Ulric
Vice-président : Mehdi Naoui
Secrétaire général : Lucas Oden
Trésorier : Florentin Delaine
Pôle communication : Ouassima Rhazi
Pôle représentation & experts : Adrien Poujade, Maxime De Simone et Ghislain Pitrat
Pôle formations : Quentin Lecointe
Pôle développement : Charlotte Anderson
Pôle réseau : Charly-Lou Lambert
Pôle élus : Julien Marolleau
Pôle partenariats : Matthieu Herwegh

Equipe 2014-2015 :

Président : Raphaël Silveira Costa puis Maxime Gaudubois
Vice-président : Maxime Gaudubois puis Pascaline Camail
Secrétaire général : Clément de Combarieu
Trésorier : Sofiane Boukhebelt
Pôle représentation et experts : Guillaume Helluy
Pôle réseau : Antoine Lassagne
Pôle élus : Pascaline Camail
Pôle formation : Ellen Sibéril
Pôle communication : Jonathan Rosin
Pôle développement : Clarisse Dulac
Pôle partenariats : Estelle Tissot

Equipe 2013-2014 :

Président : Pierre Trovero
Vice-Président : Kévin Arth
Trésorier : Henri Bouillon
Secrétaire Général : Patrice Vieyra
Pôle représentation : Paul Oumaziz
Pôle partenariats : James Baye
Pôle experts : Paul Oumaziz
Pôle communication : Yahia Guergachi
Pôle développement : Raphael Bevenot
Pôle réseau : Laura Moncomble
Pôle formation : Flavien Auger
Pôle élus : Benoît Duee

Equipe 2012-2013 :

Président : Guillaume FILLIARD
Vice-Président : Guillaume Vanfleteren
Trésorier : Aurélie Chambre
Secrétaire Général : Grégoire Fleury
Pôle représentation : Léa Ortiz-Bustinza puis Olivier Weiss
Pôle partenariats : Cyril Lupo puis Grégoire Fleury
Pôle experts : Aurélie Chambre
Pôle communication : Alix Ladam puis Maxime Burlat
Pôle développement : Alexandre Slyper
Pôle réseau : Gwénaël Le Garff

Equipe 2011-2012 :

Président : Ambroise Favrie
Vice-Président : Julien Loyer
Trésorier : Rémy Vaserman
Secrétaire Général : Quentin Despierre
Pôle représentation : Nicolas Movio
Pôle partenariats : Coraline Barre
Pôle experts : Nicéphore Graule
Pôle communication : Florian Rapp
Pôle développement : Pauline Bizet
Pôle réseau : Sophie Bouscarat

Equipe 2010-2011 :

Président : Guillaume Perrin
Vice-Président : Simon Veronneau
Trésorier : Clément Farrugia
Secrétaire Général : Guillaume Monnez
Pôle représentation : Kevin Hoareau
Pôle experts : Hélène Saintobert
Pôle communication : Théo Cheng
Pôle développement : Alexandre Richefort

Equipe 2009-2010 :

Président : Noémie Aubry
Vice-Président : Aurélien Kociszewski
Trésorier : Arnaud De Gentile
Secrétaire Général : Yves Gamichon
Pôle représentation : Sébastien Bourasseau
Pôle experts : Hélène Saintobert
Pôle communication : Ludovic Furet
Pôle développement : David Puau
Pôle réseau : Lisa Servant

Equipe 2008-2009 :

Président : Pascale Ollivier
Vice-Président : Guillaume Joyeux
Trésorier : Noémie Aubry
Secrétaire Général : Josselin Maillard
Pôle représentation : Lisa Servant
Pôle communication : Damien Aza-Vallina
Pôle réseau : Aurélien Kocszewski
Pôle partenariats : Jean-François Robert

Equipe 2007-2008 :

Président : Ugo Silveira
Vice-Président : Sébastien Claveau
Trésorier : Olivier Moussard
Secrétaire Général : Mélanie Guedon
Pôle réseau : Shameer Issany
Pôle partenariats : Yoann Vincent

Equipe 2006-2007 :

Président : Grégory Golf
Vice-Président : Romain Eburdy
Trésorier : Olivier Moussard
Secrétaire Général : Cyril Teil

Equipe 2005-2006 :

Président : Nadine Vrignaud
Vice-Président : Hugo Dutertre
Trésorier : Céline Dugas
Trésorier Adjoint : Jacques Frison-Roche
Secrétaire Général : Guillaume Dumas
Pôle réseau : Sophie Lunel
Pôle partenariats : Jérôme Ferrant
Pôle représentation : Adrien Le Ray

Equipe 2004-2005 :

Président : Rémy Meuleman
Vice-Président : Sylvain Le Viol
Trésorier : Etienne Rugeri
Secrétaire Général : Martian Martine

Equipe 2003-2004 :

Président : Joël Julien
Vice-Président : François-Xavier Esnault
Trésorier : Fabrice Haüy
Secrétaire Général : Ghoddus Razafimanjato
Pôle réseau : Jérôme Beugnet
Pôle partenariats : Alexandre Bocquillon
Pôle représentation : Arnaud Bizard
Pôle communication : Anne Lise Fevre
Pôle services : Pierre Berthelot

Equipe 2002-2003 :

Président : Olivier Girinon
Vice-Président : David Wajnsztock
Trésorier : Edouart Perret Du Cray
Trésorier Adjoint : Pierre Chenu
Secrétaire Général : Fabrice Julien

Equipe 2002 :

Président : Waly Sarr
Vice-Président : Lofti Kheloui
Trésorier : David Grincourt
Secrétaire Général : Yannick Berltran

Equipe 2001 :

Président : Patrick Espinosa
Vice-Président : David Wajnsztok
Trésorier : Edouart Perret Du Cray
Trésorier Adjoint : Pierre Chenu
Secrétaire Général : Pierre Jean Le Gall

Equipe 2000-2001 :

Président : Marylène Barneoud

Equipe 1999-2000 :

Président : Régis Lallement

Equipe 1998-1999 :

Président : Régis Lallement